Jump to navigation
Program Committee
- Mehwish Alam (Université Paris 13)
- Gabriela Arevalo (Facultad de Ingenieria - Universidad Austral)
- Artem Babenko (Yandex)
- Jaume Baixeries (Ciències de la Computació)
- Artem Baklanov (N.N. Krasovskii Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics (IMM), Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences)
- Sergey Bartunov (Google DeepMind)
- Timo Baumann (Carnegie Mellon University, Language Technology Institute)
- Malay Bhattacharyya (Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur)
- Chris Biemann (Universität Hamburg)
- Elena Bolshakova (Moscow State Lomonosov University)
- Anastasia Bonch-Osmolovskaya (NRU HSE)
- Aurélien Bossard (Université Paris 8)
- Jean-Leon Bouraoui (France Telecom)
- Joos Buijs (Eindhoven University of Technology)
- Andrea Burattin (University of Innsbruck)
- Evgeny Burnaev (Institute for Information Transmission Problems)
- Aleksey Buzmakov (Orpailleur team, INRIA-LORIA(CNRS-Université de Lorraine), Nancy, France)
- Ignacio Cassol (Facultad de Ingeniería, Universidad Austral, LIDTUA, CIC)
- Artem Chernodub (Institute of Mathematical Machines and Systems NASU)
- Vladimir Chernov (Institute for Image Processing RAS)
- Ekaterina Chernyak (NRU HSE)
- Marina Chicheva (Samara State Aerospace Univercity)
- Bonaventura Coppola (TU Darmstadt)
- Hernani Costa (LEXYTRAD, University of Malaga)
- Massimiliano de Leoni (Department of Mathematics and Computer Science - Eindhoven University of Technology)
- Boris Dobrov (Recearch Computing Center of Moscow State Univ.)
- Sofia Dokuka (NRU HSE)
- Florent Domenach (Akita International University)
- Alexey Drutsa (Moscow State University)
- Mirela-Stefania Duma (University of Hamburg)
- Richard Eckart de Castilho (Ubiquitous Knowledge Processing (UKP) Lab)
- Judith Eckle-Kohler (UKP Lab, Technische Universität Darmstadt)
- Natalia Efremova (Lomonosov MSU)
- Maria Eskevich (Radboud University)
- Dirk Fahland (Technische Universiteit Eindhoven)
- Stefano Faralli (University of Mannheim)
- Victor Fedoseev (Samara National Research University)
- Michael Figurnov (Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology)
- Elena Filatova (CUNY)
- Kerstin Fischer (University of Southern Denmark)
- Thomas Francois (Université catholique de Louvain)
- Oleksandr Frei (Universitet i Oslo)
- Ivan Gostev
- Natalia Grabar (University Paris 13)
- Dmitry Granovsky (Yandex)
- Alexey Gruzdev (Higher School of Economics)
- Ivan Habernal (TU Darmstadt)
- Mena Habib (Maastricht University)
- Marianne Huchard (LIRMM, Université Montpellier 2 et CNRS)
- Dmitrii Ignatov (National Research University Higher School of Economics)
- Dmitry Ilvovsky (Higher School of Economics)
- Vladimir Ivanov (Kazan Federal University)
- Anna Kalenkova (National Research University Higher School of Economics, Moscow, Russia)
- Alexey Karpov (St.Petersburg Institute for Informatics and Automation of the Russian Academy of Sciences)
- Nikolay Karpov (National Research University Higher School of Economics, academic staff)
- Egor Kashkin (V. V. Vinogradov Russian Language Institute of RAS)
- Mehdi Kaytoue (LIRIS - INSA de Lyon)
- Alexander Kelmanov (Sobolev Institute of Mathematics, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences)
- Michael Khachay (Krasovsky Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics UB RAS)
- Andrey Kibzun (Moscow Aviation Institute)
- Edward S. Klyshinsky (Moscow State Institute of Electronics and Mathematics)
- Ekaterina Kochmar (University of Cambridge)
- Sergei Koltcov (HSE)
- Olessia Koltsova (National Research University Higher School of Economics)
- Jan Konecny (Dept. Computer Science, Palacky University, Olomouc)
- Daniil Kononenko (Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology)
- Natalia Konstantinova (University of Wolverhampton)
- Andrey Kopylov (Tula State University)
- Mikhail Korobov (Scraping Hub Inc.)
- Anton Korshunov (ISPRAS)
- Evgeny Kotelnikov (Vyatka State University)
- Olga Krasotkina (Tula State University)
- Tomas Krilavicius (Professor, Informatics faculty, Vytautas Magnus University)
- Victor Kulikov (Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology)
- Valentina Kuskova (NRU Higher School of Economics)
- Andrey Kutuzov (University of Oslo)
- Andrey Kuzmin (Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology)
- Andrey Kuznetsov (Samara State Aerospace University)
- Sergei Kuznetsov (NRU HSE)
- Florence Le Ber (iCube)
- Vadim Lebedev (Yandex)
- Victor Lempitsky (Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology)
- Alexander Lepskiy (Higher School of Economics)
- Benjamin Lind (Anglo-American School of St. Petersburg)
- Irina Lomazova (National Research University Higher School of Economics)
- Natalia Loukachevitch (Research Computing Center of Moscow State University)
- Olga Lyashevskaya (University of Tromso)
- Yury Malkov (The Institute of Applied Physics of the Russian Academy of Sciences)
- Luis Marujo (Carnegie Mellon University and Instituto Superior Técnico)
- Sérgio Matos (IEETA, Universidade de Aveiro)
- Yelena Mejova (Qatar Computing Research Institute)
- Nizar Messai (LI - Université François Rabelais Tours)
- Tristan Miller (UKP Lab, Technische Universität Darmstadt)
- Olga Mitrofanova (St. Petersburg State University)
- Evgeny Myasnikov (SSAU)
- Amedeo Napoli (LORIA Nancy)
- Sergey Nikolenko (Steklov Mathematical Institute, St. Petersburg)
- Vassilina Nikoulina (Xerox Research Center Europe)
- Damien Nouvel (LIMSI-CNRS)
- Dimitri Nowicki (Institute of Cybernetics of NASU)
- Alexander Panchenko (University of Hamburg)
- Panos Pardalos (University of Florida)
- Georgios Petasis (NCSR "Demokritos")
- Lidia Pivovarova (University of Helsinki)
- Vladimir Pleshko (RCO)
- Hernan Ponce-De-Leon (fortiss GmbH)
- Alexander Porshnev (NRU HSE)
- Alexey Potapov (AIDEUS)
- Surya Prasath (University of Missouri-Columbia)
- Uta Priss (Ostfalia University)
- Carlos Ramisch (Aix Marseille University)
- Alexandr Rassadin (Higher School Of Economics)
- Chedy Raïssi (INRIA)
- Artem Revenko (Semantic Web Company GmbH)
- Evgeniy Riabenko (NRU HSE)
- Martin Riedl (University of Hamburg)
- Alexey Romanov (University of Massachusetts Lowell)
- Andrey Ronzhin (SPIIRAS)
- Alexandra Roshchina (Institute of Technology Tallaght)
- Eugen Ruppert (TU Darmstadt - FG Language Technology)
- Christian Sacarea (Babes-Bolyai University)
- Mohammed Abdel-Mgeed M. Salem (Ain Shams University, Faculty of Computer and Information Sciences)
- Sheikh Muhammad Sarwar (University of Massachusetts Amherst)
- Andrey Savchenko (NRU Higher School Of Economics)
- Friedhelm Schwenker (Ulm University)
- Alexander Semenov (NRU HSE)
- Oleg Seredin (Tula State University)
- Andrey Shcherbakov (University of Melbourne)
- Oleg Slavin (Institute for Systems Analysis, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences)
- Jan Snajder (University of Zagreb, TakeLab FER)
- Henry Soldano (Laboratoire d'Informatique de Paris Nord)
- Tobias Staron (Universität Hamburg)
- Dmitry Stepanov (Program System Institute of Russian Academy of Sciences)
- Vadim Strijov (Russian Academy of Sciences, Computing Center)
- Maria Sukhareva (Goethe University Frankfurt)
- Diana Sungatullina (Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology)
- Laszlo Szathmary (University of Debrecen)
- Irina Temnikova (Qatar Computing Research Institute (QCRI))
- Diana Troanca (Babes-Bolyai University)
- Christos Tryfonopoulos (University of Peloponnese)
- Denis Turdakov (Institute for System Programming RAS)
- Dmitry Ulyanov (Yandex)
- Dmitry Ustalov (Krasovskii Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics / Ural Federal University)
- Evgeniya Ustinova (Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology)
- Alexander Vakhitov (Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology)
- Wil van der Aalst (Eindhoven University of Technology)
- Natalia Vassilieva (Hewlett Packard Labs)
- Dmitry Vetrov (Moscow State University)
- Renato Vimieiro (Universidade Federal de Pernambuco)
- Ekaterina Vylomova (University of Melbourne)
- Stanley Wasserman (Indiana University)
- Roman Yangarber (University of Helsinki, Finland)
- Rostislav Yavorsky (Skolkovo Foundation)
- Marcos Zampieri (Saarland University)
- Olga Zvereva (Ural Federal University)